Resultados

Resultados de cada partido en la liga norte por Años


Miralbueno

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Arga

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Resultados

equipo12345RHEresultado
Irabia03000330Loss
Miralbueno1411X773Win

Irabia

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
9Sergio EstebanOutfielder000000001100000011
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000003221011000
17Jeremias OsioInfielder000000001000000010
21Roberto CamejoInfielder000000003023110000
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000003010010000
42Juan FalcetoInfielder000000000000000000
46Cesar LópezCatcher000000003110100000
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000003212010001
66Jonathan CastánPitcher100530550000000000
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000002000000000
99Pablo ClementeCatcher000000001100000011
 total 1005305520776241033

Resultados

equipo1234567RHEresultado
Miralbueno441230216151Win
Pamplona0100000144Loss

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
7Kennedy CastilloOutfielder000000002110100000
8Adony CastilloInfielder000000005243220010
9Sergio Esteban 17Outfielder000000002000000001
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000003231210010
16Iosif SescuOutfielder000000004223101010
17Jeremias OsioInfielder000000002210100010
21Roberto CamejoInfielder000000004111100010
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000004210100011
37Jorge LacasaPitcher000311240000000000
41Miguel Carnicer 66Pitcher0001.200220000000000
42Juan Falceto 12Infielder000000001000000000
44Guillermo Brouwer 41Pitcher0000.100100000000000
46Cesar López 7Catcher000000003010100000
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000006210000000
66Jonathan Castán 37Pitcher100200200000000000
99Pablo ClementeCatcher000000004202000010
 total 1006.31176401615101031072

Pamplona

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Resultados

equipo1234567RHEresultado
Amaya0100000115Loss
Miralbueno010148X1493Win

Amaya

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
3Aaron Roses 69Outfielder000000001100000000
7Kennedy CastilloOutfielder000000001100000001
9Sergio EstebanOutfielder000000002211100001
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000003110100010
16Iosif Sescu 7Outfielder000000002111100001
17Jeremias OsioInfielder000000005100000001
21Roberto Camejo 36Infielder000000002222110000
26Domingo FerrerasOutfielder000000002000000010
36Lonny LópezOutfielder000000002000000000
37Jorge LacasaPitcher100610260000000000
41Miguel CarnicerPitcher000000000000000000
44Guillermo BrouwerPitcher000000000000000000
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000005221110001
60Carlos Martinez 9Outfielder000000001000000000
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000003010100000
99Pablo ClementeCatcher000000003221200010
42Juan Falceto 26Infielder000000000101000010
 total 100610263214107820045

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Miralbueno1001000204102Loss
San Inazio03010003X770Win

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
7Kennedy CastilloOutfielder000000002000000001
36Lonny LópezOutfielder000000004000000001
44Guillermo Brouwer 66Pitcher000000110000000000
8Adony CastilloInfielder000000005010000000
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000004122020000
16Iosif Sescu 7Outfielder000000002010000001
17Jeremias OsioInfielder000000004120110002
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000003011100000
46Cesar LópezCatcher000000004011100000
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000005220101000
66Jonathan CastánPitcher010971650000000000
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000004000000001
 total 01097176374104431006

San Inazio

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Resultados

equipo1234567RHEresultado
Pamplona0000001150Loss
Miralbueno811012X1390Win

Pamplona

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
3Aaron Roses 17Outfielder000000000000000000
7Kennedy CastilloOutfielder000000002000000001
8Adony CastilloInfielder000000004220200010
9Sergio Esteban 32Outfielder000000000000000010
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000003100000011
16Iosif Sescu 3Outfielder000000001000000000
17Jeremias OsioInfielder000000001112100010
20Jason NicanorCatcher000000001100000011
21Roberto Camejo 20Infielder000000002111000100
26Domingo Ferreras 27Outfielder000000002000000002
27Lester Escroto 17Outfielder000000000000000000
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000001210001020
36Lonny LópezOutfielder000000000100000010
37Jorge Lacasa 41Pitcher000111030000000000
41Miguel Carnicer 66Pitcher000100020000000000
46Cesar LópezCatcher000000004123020000
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000005220200000
60Carlos Martinez 16Outfielder000000001000000000
66Jonathan CastánPitcher100500170000000000
99Pablo Clemente 7Catcher000000001100000010
 total 100711112281396521195

Resultados

equipo1234567RHEresultado
Miralbueno641020215130Win
Amaya0000000050Loss

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000005432111000
7Kennedy CastilloOutfielder000000003021200010
8Adony CastilloInfielder000000005220110000
9Sergio Esteban 99Outfielder000000002012100001
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000005422110001
16Iosif SescuOutfielder000000005200000001
17Jeremias OsioInfielder000000003220110000
20Jason Nicanor 17Catcher000000002000000000
27Lester Escroto 60Outfielder000000001000000001
36Lonny LópezOutfielder000000002101000001
41Miguel CarnicerPitcher000400410000000000
44Guillermo Brouwer 41Pitcher100300030000000000
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000003011010000
99Pablo ClementeCatcher000000003000000000
60Carlos Martinez 36Outfielder000000002000000000
 total 100700444115139751015

Amaya

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Resultados

equipo1234567RHEresultado
San Inazio0000013444Loss
Miralbueno410421214121Win

San Inazio

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
26Domingo Ferreras 16Outfielder000000000000000010
27Lester Escroto 20Outfielder000000001-1101000000
36Lonny López 17Outfielder000000003121200000
44Guillermo Brouwer 66Pitcher000132100000000000
99Pablo Clemente 26Catcher000000000000000010
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000005222101000
3Aaron Roses 46Outfielder000000001000000000
8Adony CastilloInfielder000000004332111010
9Sergio Esteban 12Outfielder000000001000000001
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000003311010011
16Iosif SescuOutfielder000000002000000001
17Jeremias OsioInfielder000000000001000010
20Jason Nicanor 3Catcher000000000000000010
21Roberto CamejoInfielder000000005111100002
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000001111100030
37Jorge Lacasa 44Pitcher000110220000000000
66Jonathan CastánPitcher100500180000000000
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000003210100010
46Cesar LópezCatcher000000002011100000
 total 100742410311412118220105

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Miralbueno002001400781Win
Irabia000100000172Loss

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
7Kennedy Castillo 16Outfielder000000001000000001
27Lester Escroto 52Outfielder000000001000000001
36Lonny LópezOutfielder000000001010010000
44Guillermo Brouwer 66Pitcher000100210000000000
99Pablo Clemente 20Catcher000000002000000001
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000003124100110
8Adony CastilloInfielder000000005200000000
9Sergio Esteban 17Outfielder000000002011100001
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000005110100000
16Iosif SescuOutfielder000000003000000002
17Jeremias OsioInfielder000000001000000010
20Jason Nicanor 36Catcher000000001000000001
21Roberto CamejoInfielder000000005212000100
37Jorge Lacasa 41Pitcher000100010000000000
41Miguel Carnicer 44Pitcher000100000000000000
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000003100000010
66Jonathan CastánPitcher100710420000000000
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000003020200010
 total 10010106436787510247

Irabia

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Arga00000504-972Win
Miralbueno00001030-484Loss

Arga

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000003000000003
7Kennedy Castillo 17Outfielder000000000100000000
9Sergio EstebanOutfielder000000003110100001
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000002000000020
16Iosif SescuOutfielder000000002000000002
17Jeremias OsioInfielder000000002020200010
20Jason Nicanor 17Catcher000000001011100000
21Roberto CamejoInfielder000000004022020001
27Lester Escroto 20Outfielder000000000100000000
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000003000000010
37Jorge Lacasa 66Pitcher010152310000000000
41Miguel CarnicerPitcher000142410000000000
46Cesar LópezCatcher000000002000000000
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000004121110001
66Jonathan CastánPitcher000500340000000000
36Lonny López 16Outfielder000000002000000001
26Domingo Ferreras 46Outfielder000000002000000001
99Pablo Clemente 2Catcher000000001000000001
33Guillermo BrouwerPitcher000100010000000000
 total 010894107314845300411

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Irabia000000301442Loss
Miralbueno20211400X10140Win

Irabia

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000005122002000
6Diego García 66Pitcher000344560000000000
8Adony CastilloInfielder000000004330000010
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000005224001101
16Iosif SescuOutfielder000000001000000001
17Jeremias Osio 99Infielder000000001000000001
21Roberto CamejoInfielder000000005130000000
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000003001000001
46Cesar LópezCatcher000000004120110001
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000004220000001
66Jonathan CastánPitcher100600330000000000
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000003000000012
99Aaron Roses 16Outfielder000000002000000002
9Sergio EstebanOutfielder000000000000000000
20Jason NicanorCatcher000000000000000000
31Lucas LópezPitcher000000000000000000
37Jorge LacasaPitcher000000000000000000
41Miguel CarnicerPitcher000000000000000000
 total 1009448937101471131210

Resultados

equipo1234567RHEresultado
Miralbueno204300514171Win
Amaya1000100221Loss

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
9Sergio EstebanOutfielder000000003110100011
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000003421101010
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000005133210000
17Jeremias OsioInfielder000000005232210001
20Jason NicanorCatcher000000003110100021
31Lucas López 41Pitcher100210110100000010
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000003011100020
37Jorge Lacasa 31Pitcher000100120000000000
41Miguel CarnicerPitcher000410122011100001
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000005440000000
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000004011100010
 total 1007203533141791021084

Amaya

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Resultados

equipo1234567RHEresultado
Arga1010201562Loss
Miralbueno60011161580Win

Arga

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
16Iosif SescuOutfielder000000004222001001
9Sergio EstebanOutfielder000000002100000010
2Javier Asuaje 20Catcher000000002011001001
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000003200000021
17Jeremias OsioInfielder000000003211000011
20Jason NicanorCatcher000000001101000011
31Lucas LópezPitcher100222110000000000
41Miguel CarnicerPitcher000111030000000000
46Cesar LópezCatcher000000005112000000
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000004211000011
66Jonathan CastánPitcher000422540000000000
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000001200000030
23Gustavo JimenezPitcher000000004220000011
 total 100755682915880020107

Manager: Jesús Herrera

Resultados

equipo1234567RHEresultado
Amaya202630114122Loss
Miralbueno236061X18192Win

Amaya

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
16Iosif Sescu 41Outfielder000000001011100000
6Diego GarcíaPitcher0001.211134110100011
8Adony CastilloInfielder000000003323200020
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000005222200001
17Jeremias OsioInfielder000000003321200020
20Jason NicanorCatcher000000005232300000
31Lucas López 37Pitcher0000.166310000000000
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000005112001000
37Jorge LacasaPitcher000344130000000000
41Miguel Carnicer 31Pitcher100232100000000000
46Cesar LópezCatcher000000004121200011
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000004221200001
23Gustavo JimenezPitcher000000003334210010
 total 1006.3141367371819171711074

Manager: Jesús Herrera

Resultados

equipo1234567RHEresultado
Miralbueno231005011142Win
San Inazio0001100226Loss

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
Iosif SescuOutfielder000000002011100000
Sergio Esteban 2Outfielder000000001000000001
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000003100000010
6Diego García 31Pitcher100200240000000000
8Adony CastilloInfielder000000005220110000
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000004322110010
20Jason Nicanor Catcher000000002001000000
31Lucas López 66Pitcher000111210000000000
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000004100000011
46Cesar LópezCatcher000000004131300000
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000005200000000
66Jonathan CastánPitcher000410420000000000
23Gustavo JimenezPitcher0000.100015133210001
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000004031000000
 total 1007.121883911149830033

San Inazio

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Resultados

equipo12345678RHEresultado
San Inazio02002200663Loss
Miralbueno1201323X12163Win

San Inazio

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
99Cedrid Jean MarieOutfielder000000001000000000
16Iosif SescuOutfielder000000002000000000
99Aaron Roses 99Outfielder000000001000000001
9Sergio EstebanOutfielder000000001100000010
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000004220101001
6Diego García 41Pitcher100220420000000000
8Adony Castillo 9Infielder000000003123101000
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000004221200000
20Jason NicanorCatcher000000001010100000
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000004343210100
37Jorge Lacasa 66Pitcher0001.222110000000000
41Miguel Carnicer 37Pitcher0000.100100000000000
46Cesar López 16Catcher000000002000000000
52Eduardo Lahuerta 99Outfielder000000003221200000
66Jonathan CastánPitcher000320240000000000
69Hugo Martín 20Outfielder000000002010100001
21Roberto CamejoInfielder000000004124110000
23Gustavo JimenezPitcher001100014000000002
 total 1017.36288361216121122115

Manager: Jesús Herrera

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Irabia100200000340Loss
Miralbueno00012320X890Win

Irabia

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
16Iosif SescuOutfielder000000001000000001
99Aaron RosesOutfielder000000000000000000
9Sergio Esteban 12Outfielder000000000000000000
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000002000000022
6Diego García 37Pitcher000200040000000000
8Adony CastilloInfielder000000005231201001
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000003200000021
17Jeremias Osio 20Infielder000000001000000000
20Jason NicanorCatcher000000001000000001
31Lucas López 6Pitcher000000200000000000
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000003220020001
37Jorge Lacasa 66Pitcher100200030000000000
46Cesar López 17Catcher000000002111100000
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000005010100001
66Jonathan CastánPitcher000432250000000000
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000003000000011
23Gustavo Jimenez 20Pitcher0001.100213112100000
21Roberto CamejoInfielder000000004022200011
 total 1009.1326133381067210610

Manager: Jesús Herrera

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Miralbueno1122001007110Win
Irabia001003000450Loss

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
16Iosif SescuOutfielder000000002000000022
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000005123100102
6Diego García 41Pitcher100200170000000000
8Adony CastilloInfielder000000005210001001
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000005130300002
17Jeremias Osio 20Infielder000000001000000000
20Jason NicanorCatcher000000002011100000
31Lucas LópezPitcher000000000000000000
41Miguel Carnicer 66Pitcher0001.133020000000000
46Cesar LópezCatcher000000004110010001
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000004111100011
66Jonathan CastánPitcher000411440000000000
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000003000000010
23Gustavo JimenezPitcher001100135122100100
 total 1018.144616367117711249

Irabia

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Resultados

equipo123456RHEresultado
Miralbueno4191021790Win
Arga002000230Loss

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
16Iosif SescuOutfielder000000001300000030
9Sergio EstebanOutfielder000000001100000010
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000004311001000
6Diego García 31Pitcher100200120000000000
8Adony CastilloInfielder000000005333210000
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000005222200001
17Jeremias Osio 46Infielder000000001000000001
20Jason Nicanor 9Catcher000000002000000001
31Lucas López 66Pitcher000122100000000000
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000004121110002
46Cesar LópezCatcher000000002012100010
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000003301000020
66Jonathan CastánPitcher000200150000000000
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000003100000010
23Gustavo Jimenez 6Pitcher000100020000000000
 total 100622393117910621085

Arga

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Irabia13034200013170Win
Miralbueno022001000565Loss

Irabia

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000003100000010
6Diego GarcíaPitcher000133402022000000
8Aitor BarberíaCatcher000000004120001002
14Sergio Casanova MuñozInfielder000000002110000001
15Javier Valladolid 6Pitcher000000001000000001
19Erick Guerrero 14Outfielder000000002000000010
20Jason NicanorInfielder000000000000000000
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000002100000021
37Jorge Lacasa 20Pitcher010342204011000000
41Miguel CarnicerPitcher000000003000000012
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000003100000022
66Jonathan Castán 37Pitcher000663542000000002
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000003000000023
 total 01010138114315630010914

Manager: Cesar López

Resultados

equipo12345678RHEresultado
Miralbueno12000230895Loss
San Inazio0106042518132Win

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000003100000010
Miguel CarnicerPitcher0103.155450000000000
Jorge LacasaPitcher000000004220000001
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000004132000000
6Diego GarcíaPitcher000154504220000000
8Aitor BarberíaCatcher000000004200000010
14Sergio Casanova MuñozInfielder000000004001000001
20Jason NicanorInfielder000000004001000000
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000004011000000
66Jonathan Castán Pitcher000385350000000000
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000005010000000
 total 0107.11814121036895000022

San Inazio

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
San Inazio2000100306154Loss
Miralbueno20033020X10185Win

San Inazio

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
6Diego GarcíaPitcher000000004110100001
8Aitor BarberíaCatcher000000004220210000
14Sergio Casanova Muñoz 17Infielder000000002000000001
17Jeremias OsioOutfielder000000002110100000
19Erick GuerreroOutfielder000000004123200000
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000003022110000
20Jason NicanorInfielder000000002010100001
31Lucas LópezPitcher000222210000000000
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000005342220000
37Jorge LacasaPitcher100410440000000000
41Miguel Carnicer 20Pitcher000000002000000000
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000005221002001
66Jonathan CastánPitcher001330220000000000
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000004031000010
 total 1019628737101891042014

Manager: Cesar López

Resultados

equipoRHEresultado
A.Gasteiz000Loss
Miralbueno900Win

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Miralbueno300030000673Win
Irabia0310100005100Loss

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000004000000001
6Diego GarcíaPitcher000000004220200001
8Aitor BarberíaCatcher000000003000000010
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000004223200000
14Sergio Casanova MuñozInfielder000000001100000020
17Jeremias OsioOutfielder000000004011010002
19Erick GuerreroOutfielder000000004000000003
20Jason Nicanor 14Infielder000000001000000000
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000004121000000
37Jorge Lacasa 41Pitcher1003.111400000000000
41Miguel CarnicerPitcher000342010000000000
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000002000000012
66Jonathan Castán 37Pitcher0012.100110000000000
 total 1018.2535231675410049

Irabia

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Miralbueno111100000486Loss
Arga07000400x1170Win

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000005111000000
5Alex PueyoOutfielder000000004000000000
6Diego GarcíaPitcher000000005111000001
8Aitor BarberíaCatcher000000003230000020
14Sergio Casanova MuñozInfielder000000003000000021
17Jeremias OsioOutfielder000000004000000013
19Erick Guerrero 69Outfielder000000002010010001
20Jason NicanorInfielder000000004000000001
37Jorge Lacasa 66Pitcher000200020000000000
41Miguel Carnicer 5Pitcher000000001000000000
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000004020000010
66Jonathan CastánPitcher0106110020000000000
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000003000000001
 total 01081100438482010068

Arga

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Resultados

equipo1234567RHEresultado
Miralbueno022352014140Win
Amaya0030000330Loss

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000004531201020
6Diego GarcíaPitcher000000003234111020
8Aitor Barbería 31Catcher0000.200004320200000
12Alain Bedoya 69Infielder000000001000000000
14Sergio Casanova Muñoz 66Infielder000000002100000011
17Jeremias OsioOutfielder000000004012010001
20Jason NicanorInfielder000000001000000020
31Lucas LópezPitcher0000.131502000000002
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000006321110000
37Jorge Lacasa 20Pitcher100400252000000001
41Miguel CarnicerPitcher000000004012100010
52Eduardo Lahuerta 17Outfielder000000001000000000
66Jonathan CastánPitcher000200032010100001
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000005010100001
 total 1006.3317841141410932087

Amaya

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Resultados

equipo1234567RHEresultado
Miralbueno000068418222Win
A.Gasteiz0101010380Loss

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000004330000010
17Jeremias OsioOutfielder000000005223000001
41Miguel CarnicerPitcher000310131010000010
37Jorge LacasaPitcher000000005233000000
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000003212000000
6Diego García 41Pitcher100211223223000001
8Aitor BarberíaCatcher000000004113001011
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000003321000020
14Sergio Casanova MuñozInfielder000000005232000001
20Jason Nicanor 5Infielder000000001010000000
66Jonathan Castán 14Pitcher000211240000000000
5Alex PueyoOutfielder000000004130000010
 total 1007325938182217001064

A.Gasteiz

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Resultados

equipo123456789RHEresultado
Arga1030010106130Loss
Miralbueno2010210017150Win

Arga

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
10Alfonso Romeo 20Infielder000000002000000000
17Jeremias OsioInfielder000000002020200000
41Miguel CarnicerInfielder000000004121200010
37Jorge LacasaPitcher000343332000000001
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000004011100000
6Diego García 37Pitcher000311231000000010
8Aitor BarberíaOutfielder000000005221100101
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000005132210000
14Sergio Casanova Muñoz 17Infielder000000002000000002
20Jason NicanorInfielder000000002000000001
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000003112000110
66Jonathan CastánPitcher100310131010100000
69Hugo MartínOutfielder000000005230201001
 total 100964693871571111236

Manager: Cesar López

Resultados

equipo12345678RHEresultado
Amaya00500000562Loss
Miralbueno0123430215222Win

Amaya

Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
 000000000000000000

Miralbueno

# Jugador Posición W L SV IP C ER B K AB A H RBI 1B 2B 3B HR BB SO
10Alfonso RomeoInfielder000000003100000011
32Danilo RodriguezInfielder000000005122101011
17Jeremias OsioOutfielder000000006231300001
19Erick GuerreroOutfielder000000003000000010
2Javier AsuajeCatcher000000004332110110
6Diego García 31Pitcher100300151000000001
8Aitor BarberíaCatcher000000005333110111
12Alain BedoyaInfielder000000004230210010
14Sergio Casanova MuñozInfielder000000004220200001
20Jason Nicanor 10Infielder000000002010100001
31Lucas LópezPitcher000353110000000000
52Eduardo LahuertaOutfielder000000006141400000
66Jonathan Castán 14Pitcher000200232010100000
 total 1008534945152291631267

Manager: Cesar López